Christie's South Kensington : Antique and modern silver and objects of vertu. For sale by Auction Monday, May 19, 1986 at 2.00 p.m. Sale No. SIL 1669.
- Library catalog
- Biblioteka szachowa
- Download bibliographic description
Description
- Sygnatura: Sz. 20216
- Tytuł: Christie's South Kensington : Antique and modern silver and objects of vertu. For sale by Auction Monday, May 19, 1986 at 2.00 p.m. Sale No. SIL 1669.
- Strefa wydania: London : Christie's South Kensington Ltd., 1986.
- Opis fizyczny: 45, [2] s., [2] k. tabl., 4 k. luź. wyc. : il. ; 21 cm
- Oprawa: Papier, 20 w.
- Szachy kultura
- Uwagi:
- W książce znaduje się wyc. pras. z ilustr.
- Zakupione przez BK przez Jerzego Giżyckiego z Warszawy.
- 130 a Christie's.
- 245 a Christie's South Kensington : b Antique and modern silver and objects of vertu. For sale by Auction Monday, May 19, 1986 at 2.00 p.m. Sale No. SIL 1669.
- 260 a London : b Christie's South Kensington Ltd., c 1986.
- 300 a 45, [2] s., [2] k. tabl., 4 k. luź. wyc. : b il. ; c 21 cm
- 340 e Papier, 20 w.
- 500 a W książce znaduje się wyc. pras. z ilustr.
- 500 a Zakupione przez BK przez Jerzego Giżyckiego z Warszawy.
- 541 c a d 2008 e 2143 h 4 zł
- 546 a Ang.
- 561 m Warszawa w Giżycki, Jerzy (1919-2009)
- 650 a Szachy x kultura
- 655 a Katalogi aukcyjne
- 710 a Christie's South Kensington. c (London ; d 1986).
- 852 j Sz. 20216
- 999 a MŁ
- 999 a MMP d 21.01.29
Indexes
- M 0928: Sz. 20216
- Autor (Twórca): Christie's South Kensington.
- Tytuł/nazwa obiektu :
- Instytucje : Christie's South Kensington.
- Data: 1986.
- Język: Ang.
- Proweniencja właściciel : Giżycki, Jerzy (1919-2009)